"It is never too late to live your dream"

SCHEDULE


​OCTOBER 8TH

4:00 PM  BIG BALLERS VS. THUNDER

5:00 PM  BULLS VS. LAKERS

6:00 PM  GOLD/BLACK VS. GRAPHITE/WHITE


OCTOBER 15TH

4:00 PM THUNDER VS. GRAPHITE/WHITE

5:00 PM  BULLS VS. LAKERS

6:00 PM  BIG BALLERS VS. LAKERS


OCTOBER 22ND

4:00 PM  THUNDER VS. BULLS

5:00 PM BIG BALLERS VS. GRAPHITE /WHITE

6:00 PM  LAKERS VS. GOLD BLACK


OCTOBER 29TH

4:00 PM BIG BALLERS VS. GOLD/BLACK

5:00 PM GRAPHITE/WHITE VS. BULLS

6:00 PM LAKERS VS. THUNDER


NOVEMBER 5TH

4:00 PM  GOLD/BLACK VS. THUNDER

5;00 PM  GRAPHITE/WHITE VS. LAKERS

6:00 PM  BIG BALLERS VS. BULLS


NOVEMBER 12TH

4:00 PM  GOLD/BLACK VS. GRAPHITE/WHITE

5:00 PM  BIG BALLERS VS. THUNDER

6:00 PM BULLS VS. LAKERS


NOVEMBER 19TH

4:00 PM  BIG BALLERS VS. LAKERS

5:00 PM  THUNDER VS. GRAPHITE/WHITE

6:00 PM  BULLS VS. GOLD/BLACK


TOURNAMENT

NOVEMBER 25TH

DECEMBER 2ND

DECEMBER 9TH


ALL-STAR GAME

DECEMBER 16TH

Team
WinLoss
Big Ballers


Thunder


Bulls
Lakers


Gold/Black


Graphite/White



TeamWinLoss
Arcadia Elites
White/Royal Blue


Avengers


Thunder


Blazers


Red Raiders


Bruins


Orange/Black


Gold/Black


Mystery Squad


Heat


Lakers


 
















SCHEDULE


​OCTOBER 8TH

12:OO PM- ARCADIA ELITES VS. WHITE/ROYAL BLUE

1:00 PM- AVENGERS VS. THUNDER

2:00 PM- BRUINS VS ORANGE/BLACK

3:00 PM- BLAZERS VS. RED RAIDERS

4:00 PM- GOLD/BLACK VS. MYSTERY SQUAD (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM- HEAT VS. LAKERS (SMALL GYM)


OCTOBER 15TH

12:00 PM- BLAZERS VS. MYSTERY SQUAD

1:00 PM-  BRUINS VS. LAKERS

2:00 PM- ARCADIA ELITES VS. THUNDER

3:00 PM- GOLD/BLACK VS. HEAT

4:00 PM- WHITE/ROYAL BLUE VS. RED RAIDERS (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM- AVENGERS VS. ORANGE/BLACK (SMALL GYM)


OCTOBER 22ND

12:00 PM  THUNDER VS.  ORANGE/BLACK

1:00 PM  ARCADIA ELITES VS. RED RAIDERS

2:00 PM  WHITE/ROYAL BLUE VS. MYSTERY SQUAD

3:00 PM  AVENGERS VS. LAKERS

4:00 PM  BLAZERS VS. HEAT (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM  BRUINS VS. GOLD/BLACK (SMALL GYM)


OCTOBER 29TH

12:00 PM  AVENGERS VS. GOLD/BLACK

1:00 PM RED RAIDERS VS. MYSTERY SQUAD

2:00 PM BLAZERS VS. BRUINS

3:00 PM  WHITE/ROYAL BLUE VS. HEAT

4:00 PM  ARCADIA ELITES VS. ORANGE/BLACK (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM  THUNDER VS. LAKERS (SMALL GYM)


NOVEMBER 5TH

12:00 PM  ORANGE/BLACK VS. LAKERS

1:00 PM  ARCADIA ELITES VS. MYSTERY SQUAD

2:00 PM  THUNDER VS. GOLD/BLACK

3:00 PM   RED RAIDERS VS. HEAT

4:00 PM  WHITE/ROYAL BLUE VS. BRUINS (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM  AVENGERS VS. BLAZERS (SMALL GYM)


NOVEMBER 12TH

12:00 PM RED RAIDERS VS. BRUINS

1:00 PM  THUNDER VS. BLAZERS

2:00 PM  ARCADIA ELITES VS. LAKERS

3:00 PM  HEAT VS. MYSTERY SQUAD

4:00 PM  WHITE ROYAL BLUE VS. AVENGERS (SMALL GYM)

5:00 PM  ORANGE/BLACK VS. GOLD/BLACK (SMALL GYM)


NOVEMBER 19TH

12:00 PM RED RAIDERS VS. AVENGERS

1:00 PM  THUNDER VS. WHITE/ROYAL BLUE

2:00 PM  BLAZERS VS. ORANGE/BLACK

3:00 PM  LAKERS VS. GOLD/BLACK

4:00 PM  MYSTERY SQUAD VS. BRUINS

5:00 PM  ARCADIA ELITES VS. HEAT


TOURNAMENT

NOVEMBER 25TH

DECEMBER 2ND

DECEMBER 9TH

DECEMBER 16TH


ALL-STAR GAME

DECEMBER 16TH


TeamWinLoss
Badgers
Warriors


Forest Green/White


Royals


Hot Shots


Panthers


Hustle


Orange/Black


 



SCHEDULE


OCTOBER 8TH

12:00 PM   BADGERS VS. WARRIORS

1:00 PM   FOREST GREEN/WHITE VS. ROYALS

2:00 PM  HOT SHOTS VS. PANTHERS

3:00 PM  HUSTLE VS. ORANGE/BLACK


OCTOBER 15TH

12:00 PM  FOREST GREEN/WHITE VS. ORANGE/BLACK

1:00 PM  HOT SHOTS VS. HUSTLE

2:00 PM  BADGERS VS. ROYALS

3:00 PM  WARRIORS VS. PANTHERS


OCTOBER 22ND

12:00 PM  BADGERS VS. PANTHERS

1:00 PM  ROYALS VS. ORANGE/BLACK

2:00 PM  WARRIORS VS. HUSTLE

3:00 PM  FOREST GREEN/WHITE VS HOT SHOTS


OCTOBER 29TH

12:00 PM  ROYALS VS. HOT SHOTS

1:00 PM  WARRIORS VS. FOREST GREEN

2:00 PM BADGERS VS. ORANGE/BLACK

3:00 PM  PANTHERS VS. HUSTLE


NOVEMBER 5TH

12:00 PM  BADGERS VS. HUSTLE

1:00 PM  ORANGE/BLACK VS. HOT SHOTS

2:00 PM  PANTEHRS VS. FOREST GREEN/WHITE

3:00 PM  ROYALS VS. WARRIORS


NOVEMBER 12TH

12:00 PM  ORANGE/BLACK VS. WARRIORS

1:00 PM  PANTHERS VS. ROYALS

2:00 PM BADGERS VS. HOT SHOTS

3:00 PM  HUSTLE VS. FOREST GREEN/WHITE


NOVEMBER 19TH

12:00 PM  BADGERS VS. FOREST GREEN/WHITE

1:00 PM  HOT SHOTS VS. WARRIORS

2:00 PM  HUSTLE VS. ROYALS

3:00 PM  ORANGE/BLACK VS. PANTHERS



TOURNAMENT

NOVEMBER 25TH

DECEMBER 2ND

DECEMBER 9TH


ALL-STAR GAME 

DECEMBER 16TH








7th-8th Grade

5th-6th Grade

3rd-4th Grade