Number
Name
Grade
1Ethan Luc
4th
2
Alicia Rivera
3rd
3
Andrew Scanlon
4th
4
Marcus Shin
3rd
5
Tyler Tran
3rd
6
Sidnee Lam
4th
7
Archie Lai
4th
8
Jackky He
4th
9
Byron Lei
3rd​
10
Andrew Lei
3rd
COACH
Job Rivera/ Joseph Rivera



Number
Name
Grade
1
Adrian Piatos
​8th
2
Sanjay Saikumar
​8th
3
Kelman Young
​8th
4
Josh Alatorre
8th
5
Christopher Rodriguez
​8th
6
Lazar Bojovic
​8th
7
Daniel Tsu
​8th
8
Giordano Camera
​7th
COACH
Manuel Alatorre


BASKETBALLERZ


Number
Name
Grade
1
Nidhi Alle
​5th
2
Jingkang Xie
6th
3
Jonathan Dong
6th
4
Chad Tran
6th
5
Aryan Ramaswamy
6th
6
Tejas Keertipati
5th
7
Christopher Lee
6th
8
Akash Gampala
5th
9
Jack Wang
6th
10Ryan Woud
6th
Coach
Sean Liu/Jared San Jose


BLAZERS

WHIP CREAM

DNA




Number
Name
Grade
1
Joshua Risk
3rd
2
Evan Tso
3rd
3
Eisen Chang
4th
4
Mia Rooker
4th
5
Jerry Li
3rd
6
Peter Cuoco
4th
7
Jayden Cheung
3rd
8
Shraddha Ellur
3rd
9
Dylan Truong
4th
10
Devan Truong
3rd
COACH
Len Cuoco



Number
Name
Grade
1
Hailee Torres
3rd
2
Aidan Newton
4th
3
Sean Chen
4th
4
Abhay Manneth
3rd
5
Ryan Ngoy
3rd
6
Mark Garcia
4th
7
Raeden Kwong
4th
8
Charlie Uranga
3rd​
9
Aidan Hauffen
3rd
10
John Huynh
3rd
Coach
Paul Hauffen


SOLDIERS

Number
Name
Grade
1
Dhruv Kumaran
​6th
2Robert Gavidia​
5th
3Gavin Ybarra
​6th
4Rohan Thakur
​5th
5Jackson Cheung​
​6th
6William Molina
​6th
7Harry Chee
6th
8Carter Wang
6th
​9Austin Tuan
6th
10
Derrron Miao
6th
COACH
Carlos Molina


Number
Name
Grade
1Dylan Vong
​4th
2Ken Mar
3rd
3Ethan Sung
3rd
4Aiden Cheung
4th
5Matt Chui
4th
6Justin La
​4th
7Shayna Pfeiffer
3rd
8Hannah Lin
4th
9
Evan Skinner
4th
COACH
Tony Cheung


Number
Name
Grade
1
Adam McNutt
​7th
2
Kevin Wu
​7th
3
Saipranav Telidearapalli
​7th
4
Henry Jiang
7th
5
Justin Zheng
​7th
6
Evan Wang
​8th
7
Guy Gruppie Jr.
​8th
8
Dillon Tuan
​8th
COACH
Saisaran Kidambi/Nelson Huang/Brian Yang


BRUINS



Number
Name
Grade
1
Chloe Jeng
​4th
2
Matthew Tang
​3rd
3
Saijan Trinn
3rd
4
Ryan Wu
3rd
5
Nitish Saravanakum
4th
6
Collin Hang
4th
7
Joseph Shine
3rd
8
Zachary Lam
4th
9
Anthony Gee
3rd​
10
Akanksha Biju
3rd
Coach
Peter Trinn/ Ken Hang


Number
Name
Grade
1
Willy Wu
​8th
2
Sanjith Menon
​8th
3
Jonathan Maldonado
8th
4
Mitchell Wei
7th
5
Sean Wang
​7th
6
Ivan Li
​8th
7
Jiaxu Yang
​8th
8
Jamal Alexander
​7th
9
Keller Thornton
7th
COACH
Jack Wang/ Amar Alexander


7th-8th Grade

5th-6th Grade

3rd-4th Grade

Number
Name
Grade
1
Jacob Reyes
5th
2
Neharika Ponnada
5th
3
Ethan Fung
6th
4
Justin Wang
6th
5
Daniel Lin
6th
6
Cameron Lin
5th
7
Kellan Young
6th
8
Asanga Nandeshwar
5th
9
Josiah Williams
5th
10Adrian Pun
6th
Coach





APACHES

Number
Name
Grade
1
Saket Akalamkam
6th
2
Bryce Maldonado
6th
3
Vansh Aggarwal
6th
4
Desmond Liu
5th
5
Lorenzo Caballero
5th
6
Shriya Anandsaikrishna
5th
7
William Tong
6th
8
Daniel Uranga
6th
9
Danae Powell
6th
10Aarush Pandi
6th
​COACH George Powell/ Josh Uranga


LIGHTNING

Number
First
Grade
1
Blake Stone
3rd
2
Ryan Fung
4th
3
Zihan Cheng
4th
4
Eliana Mulat
3rd
5
Dexter Tu
3rd
6
Treveor Mar
3rd
7
Justin Mar
3rd
8
Rommel Yamboa
3rd
9

Abram Wiliams

3rd
10
Aiden Pun
3rd
COACH
 Richard Pun/ Ryan/Matt Lau

c

SIXERS

Number
Name
Grade
1
Kyle Kao3
​3rd
2
Tejas Patel
4th

Alex Han
3rd
4
Dylan Lam​
4th
5
Tyler Chin
3rd
6
Alexander Feld-Perez
3rd
7
Kylin Gibbs
3rd

Julian Cora​
4th
9
Evan Girard-Sun
4th
Coach
Sahana Saikumar/Kristi Koodama


LYNX

​HUSTLE

ROYALS

Number
Name
Grade
1
Johnson Wu
5th
2
Freddy Su
6th
3
Hsuan-You Shen
​6th
5
Alex Hoe
​5th
6
Nathan Hoe
​6th
7
Tyler Lau
​5th
8
Hugo Fang
​6th
9
Oscar Zhao
​6th
10
Darren Chou
6th
4
Shashank Tongaonkar
5th
​COACHMarvin Hoe



Number
Name
Grade
1
Sandro Rivera
​7th
2
Jacob Rizk
​8th
3
John Alvarez
​8th
4
Sam Yoon
8th
5
Rowen Solorio
​7th
6
Alex Rauda
​7th
7
Gunnar Keeling
​8th
8
Thomas White
​7th
9
Joseph Loayza
7th
COACH
Joe Alvarez


Rockets


Number
Name
Grade
1
Ethan Kiang
5th
2​
Hasen Dong
6th
3
Andy Zhu
5th
4
Aryamaan Prasad
6th
5
Justin Chen
6th
6
George Zhou
6th
7
Lucas Li
6th
8
Ben Hooper
5th
9
Kevin Shyam
6th
​10Bryan Ching
6th
Coach
Zane Hoegel/ Richard He


TIGERS

"It is never too late to live your dream"

Number
Name
Grade
1
Sean Su
6th
2
Abhiram Gunna
​6th
3
Eugene Kang​
​5th
4
Kyle Lee
​5th
5
Ian Wang
​6th
6
Darin Chau
​6th
7
Alexander Hou
​6th
8
Aiden Thai​
​5th
​9Aidan Naka
6th
10
Bryan Chi
6th
Coach
Mike Naka


HEAT


Number
Name
Grade
1
Jayden Zhu
4th
2
Noah Kang
​3rd
3
Louis Lam
4th
4
Andrew Yu
4th
5
Justin Banh
​3rd
6
Trevor Luong
​4th
7
Christopher Hou
4th
8
Ethan Hung
4th
9
Nicholas Lin
4th​
10
Madison Luong

COACH
​Hien Lam/ Con Luong



Number
Name
Grade
1
Haniel Chuang
6th
2
Viraj Kadankia
5th
3​
Connor Sam
6th
4
Jacob Shiuan
6th
5
Nathan White
6th
6
Hansen Ao
6th
7
Arion Togelang
5th
8
Ray Liu
5th
9Jason Niu
5th
10
Henry Xu
6th
11
Jaimes Humberto
6th
Coach
Janelle Chuang/Annie Tran


HAWKS

HEAT

LAKERS

Number
Name
Grade
1
Cailen Tanlioco
​8th
2
Jaidon Vong
​8th
3
Ryan Gero
​8th
4
Ryan Luong
7th
5
Jason Li
​7th
6
Keanna Luu
​7th
7
Scott Wong
​7th
8
Caden Chan
​7th
9
Jadon Nim
7th
COACH
Mason Luu/Matt Ngo/Wallace Fang


AVENGERS


Number
Name
Grade
1
Noah Contreras
​7th
2
Ryan Garcia
​7th
3
Ryan Kelley
​8th
4
Colin Lam
7th
5
Bryce Lau
​8th
6
Fuad Malki
​7th
7
Andreas Sie To
​7th
8
Richard Wei
​7th
COACH
Barry Liu/Dylan Wong


BADGERS

TIDE PODS

TIGERS